New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de pièces horlogerie anciennes – roues, ancres, rubis, spiraux (montres gousset / bracelet)

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
15
22
40

$7.13 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $17.82
quantity

Product details

Management number 34795513 Release Date 2026/01/07 List Price $10.69 Model Number 34795513
Category

Passionnés d’horlogerie ou de restauration de montres, voici un lot varié de pièces anciennes soigneusement conservées dans leurs pochettes d’origine. Contenu du lot (voir photos) : • Roues en laiton doré • Pierres de pivot • Ancres complètes • Ressorts • Petites pièces diverses pour calibres anciens (pochettes numérotées) Idéal pour : ✔️ Collectionneurs ✔️ Horlogers amateurs / professionnels ✔️ Restauration de montres anciennes 📸 Les photos montrent le lot réel, avec ses sachets d’origine et un bel assortiment de pièces. Pièces neuves de stock horloger ancien 📦 Envoi rapide et soigné.

SizeOne size
ConditionGood
MaterialSteel
ColorGold, Pink
CategoryMen > Accessories > Watches

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review